API | Lardi Market | Logist Today | SmartGPS | TrucksNearMe
Log in  or  Sign up
   
  Search for vehicle   Vehicles on the map   ->   Statistics
Live Chat Support
What to do?
Today 0 offers were added
Freight (0) / Vehicle (0)
 
Statistics:

Detailed statistics on freight and vehicles on Lardi-Trans.com
From: To: Period: Freight/Vehicles:
CountryFromToDomestic
Ukraine255442664619632
Russia3345602799
Belarus497950941538
Afghanistan090
Albania3140
Andorra010
Argentina210
Armenia1283030
Austria3341120
Azerbaijan1423460
Bahrain010
Belgium3291010
Belize010
Bolivia010
Bosnia and Herzegovina30250
Brazil110
Bulgaria2562020
Canada010
Chile010
China2480
Croatia122840
Cyprus010
Czech Republic6082110
Denmark158560
Ecuador010
Egypt010
Estonia2121091
Finland1501490
France4081450
Georgia2216597
Germany15165350
Greece3441211
Hungary3521090
Iceland920
India210
Iran20710
Iraq6340
Ireland4030
Israel120
Italy5981730
Japan010
Jordan010
Kazakhstan2099530
Korea, South010
Kyrgyzstan431420
Latvia3552250
Lebanon120
Libya010
Liechtenstein010
Lithuania8164980
Luxembourg31190
Macedonia30180
Malta010
Mexico410
Moldova92312321
Monaco030
Mongolia131060
Montenegro17120
Morocco010
Netherlands4281720
Norway65190
Pakistan230
Palestine010
Poland180410532
Portugal82270
Romania5884051
Saudi Arabia010
Serbia188660
Singapore010
Slovakia3431570
Slovenia172430
South Africa010
Spain3781350
Sudan110
Sweden98290
Switzerland116570
Syria030
Tajikistan29950
Thailand010
Tunisia010
Turkey7733880
Turkmenistan361600
United Arab Emirates670
United Kingdom172490
USA1510
Uzbekistan1152910
Venezuela110
Vietnam010
About lardi-trans.com | Site news | Statistics | Advertising on the site | User Agreement | Support
Download our app